WTA Tour (individual)

Internacional · Temporada 2026

Clasificación

#EquipoPJGEPDGPtsForma
Ranking WTA
1E. Rybakina000009196
2A. Sabalenka000007550
3M. Andreeva000006306
4J. Pegula000006235
5C. Gauff000005974
6E. Svitolina000005229
7K. Muchova000004833
8L. Noskova000004678
9I. Swiatek000004389
10M. Kostyuk000003920
11M. Chwalinska000003031
12I. Jovic000002931
13D. Shnaider000002663
14B. Bencic000002662
15E. Mertens000002540
16V. Mboko000002501
17S. Cirstea000002380
18A. Anisimova000002363
19N. Osaka000002297
20A. Eala000002241
21M. Keys000002029
22Q. Zheng000002018
23A. Kalinskaya000001989
24J. Ostapenko000001916
25A. Li000001833
26M. Bouzkova000001818
27A. Potapova000001814
28E. Navarro000001794
29N. Bartunkova000001711
30L. Fernandez000001709
31M. Sakkari000001706
32S. Bejlek000001650
33E. Alexandrova000001591
34D. Parry000001549
35J. Paolini000001453
36D. Vekic000001333
37P. Stearns000001316
38C. Bucsa000001294
39Xin. Wang000001288
40D. Snigur000001280
41K. Birrell000001280
42T. Gibson000001273
43L. Samsonova000001234
44H. Baptiste000001154
45B. Krejcikova000001133
46J. Tjen000001120
47M. Frech000001110
48Ka. Pliskova000001105
49S. Kartal000001097
50Y. Starodubtseva000001090
51A. Kalinina000001087
52M. Sherif000001085
53L. Tararudee000001080
54C. Tauson000001074
55A. Krueger000001072
56T. Korpatsch000001070
57L. Tagger000001052
58K. Boulter000001042
59C. McNally000001035
60G. Ruse000001033
61P. Badosa000001023
62O. Oliynykova000001022
63Z. Sonmez00000987
64A. Parks00000985
65E. Cocciaretto00000975
66Y. Putintseva00000969
67K. Rakhimova00000966
68C. Osorio00000963
69T. Maria00000945
70M. Timofeeva00000931
71Jaqueline Cristian00000928
72A. Blinkova00000921
73K. Volynets00000919
74D. Kasatkina00000913
75A. Bondar00000913
76S. Kraus00000910
77M. Linette00000908
78P. Marcinko00000905
79K. Quevedo00000902
80Alina Korneeva00000900
81Xiy. Wang00000899
82V. Golubic00000899
83P. Udvardy00000899
84M. Sawangkaew00000886
85S. Zhang00000880
86K. Siniakova00000865
87T. Preston00000858
88T. Valentova00000833
89T. Townsend00000831
90M. Joint00000824
91A. Ruzic00000823
92L. Jeanjean00000816
93D. Vidmanova00000812
94R. Zarazua00000801
95C. Liu00000789
96J. Bouzas Maneiro00000769
97A. Charaeva00000759
98H. Vandewinkel00000756
99F. Jones00000752
100F. Ferro00000748
101O. Selekhmeteva00000743
102J. Grabher00000738
103D. Yastremska00000732
104S. Sierra00000730
105P. Kudermetova00000730
106M. Kessler00000724
107L. Stefanini00000723
108L. Pigato00000719
109E. Raducanu00000709
110K. Liutova00000708
111A. Zakharova00000704
112Dominika Salkova00000693
113E. Kalieva00000688
114M. Stoiana00000666
115H. Sakatsume00000665
116L. Samson00000658
117H. Dart00000654
118S. Stephens00000650
119K. Day00000614
120Tatiana Prozorova00000614
121Moyuka Uchijima00000604
122A. Sasnovich00000603
123Jeline Vandromme00000601
124Veronika Podrez00000596
125S. Waltert00000595
126S. Kenin00000593
127N. Noha Akugue00000591
128K. Kawa00000586
129Leyre Romero Gormaz00000585
130M. Bassols00000581
131A. Tomljanovic00000575
132B. Andreescu00000573
133M. Inglis00000571
134E. Jones00000565
135L. Bronzetti00000560
136Alexandra Shubladze00000548
137E. Lys00000542
138A. Lazaro Garcia00000525
139S. Bandecchi00000524
140G. Maristany00000519
141Julia Riera00000517
142Elizara Yaneva00000517
143T. Zidansek00000513
144T. Kostovic00000506
145M. Pohankova00000504
146R. Sramkova00000499
147Martyna Kubka00000498
148E. Avanesyan00000498
149V. Erjavec00000495
150Jasmin Ortenzi00000494
151Storm Hunter00000492
152T. C. Grant00000492
153D. Galfi00000490
154P. Iatcenko00000490
155R. Montgomery00000485
156C. Burel00000483
157E. Jacquemot00000481
158L. Fruhvirtova00000478
159G. Knutson00000478
160Joanna Garland00000477
161C. Y. Lee00000476
162Ayla Aksu00000476
163S. Costoulas00000471
164E. Arango00000470
165R. Masarova00000469
166D. Semenistaja00000465
167V. Valdmannova00000464
168M. Hontama00000461
169Anastasiia Sobolieva00000457
170S. Sorribes Tormo00000454
171Jil Teichmann00000452
172A. Siskova00000451
173Yue Yuan00000449
174Y. Ku00000448
175A. Ibragimova00000448
176A. Urhobo00000445
177H. Shi00000444
178E. Gorgodze00000437
179D. Astakhova00000436
180Eva Vedder00000426
181L. Havlickova00000425
182Erika Andreeva00000424
183V. Gracheva00000422
184M. Barthel00000421
185Mia Ristic00000418
186Kayla Cross00000416
187V. Lepchenko00000411
188Samira De Stefano00000411
189H. Guo00000409
190E. Pridankina00000408
191Barbora Palicova00000407
192Madison Brengle00000405
193Despina Papamichail00000404
194L. Siegemund00000402
195K. Swan00000401
196A. Gasanova00000399
197Rositsa Dencheva00000399
198E. Seidel00000397
199N. Hibino00000393
200Y. Ma00000392
201Aliona Falei00000391
202Julia Avdeeva00000389
203Z. Bai00000387
204Luisina Giovannini00000387
205N. Podoroska00000382
206C. Monnet00000382
207Viktoria Hruncakova00000381
208Francesca Curmi00000374
209Fiona Crawley00000370
210P. Hercog00000370
211V. Jimenez Kasintseva00000366
212Xiaodi You00000365
213Irene Burillo Escorihuela00000364
214I. Shymanovich00000360
215Harmony Tan00000357
216Celine Naef00000356
217Alicia Herrero Linana00000356
218Francisca Jorge00000354
219A. Tubello00000354
220Ane Mintegi Del Olmo00000352
221Hayu Kinoshita00000349
222A. Fita Boluda00000349
223Kajsa Rinaldo Persson00000347
224E. Mandlik00000343
225C. Dolehide00000342
226Lulu Sun00000341
227N. Brancaccio00000334
228J. Pareja00000333
229Katherine Sebov00000331
230W. Osuigwe00000326
231X. Gao00000325
232A. Dudeney00000324
233Vivian Wolff00000322
234B. Cengiz00000322
235A. Koevermans00000321
236Julie Struplova00000317
237Anna-Lena Friedsam00000316
238C. W. Hennemann00000316
239G. Minnen00000315
240Lourdes Carle Maria00000315
241Justina Mikulskyte00000315
242M. Stakusic00000314
243Laura Pigossi00000312
244N. Basiletti00000310
245S. Lamens00000309
246Kyoka Okamura00000307
247Matilde Jorge00000305
248Katarina Zavatska00000304
249Fangran Tian00000302
250Sophie Steur Joelle Lilly00000294
251Valentina Ryser00000294
252J. Ruggeri00000293
253Y. Kabbaj00000292
254L. Klimovicova00000289
255L. Boisson00000286
256Mei Yamaguchi00000285
257L. Zhu00000284
258Carolyn Ansari00000281
259D. Back00000280
260A. Rus00000277
261Anastasia Tikhonova00000276
262Sara Saito00000276
263Elena Malygina00000275
264Caroline Werner00000274
265R. Brantmeier00000273
266Sofya Lansere00000272
267Martha Matoula00000271
268F. Urgesi00000270
269Hiromi Abe00000269
270X. Yao00000266
271Ipek Oz00000264
272Aurora Zantedeschi00000257
273Anastasia Zolotareva00000256
274Daria Khomutsianskaya00000256
275Britt Du Pree00000254
276L. Zaar00000253
277Giorgia Pedone00000252
278Yuki Naito00000252
279Katrina Scott00000251
280Eva Bennemann00000251
281Martina Capurro Taborda00000251
282Selena Janicijevic00000250
283Francesca Pace00000248
284V. Zvonareva00000247
285Viktoria Morvayova00000247
286Haruka Kaji00000247
287Hanna Chang00000247
288Mina Hodzic00000245
289Malaika Rapolu00000245
290Nastasja Schunk00000245
291Katarina Kuzmova00000245
292Lola Radivojevic00000244
293Yufei Ren00000244
294Weronika Falkowska00000242
295Ayana Akli00000241
296Elena Micic00000239
297P. Hon00000238
298Lea Boskovic00000237
299S. Park00000237
300Zongyu Li00000235